Upcoming games in the 2021 season


To see your next games select your team:


Grade 6 - Blue

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
6 Sat, 22 May 08:00 Lockwood Mini Grade 6 Small Sided Games Central Sydney Wolves FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Blue
7 Sat, 29 May 09:00 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Blue - Yagoona Lions FC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:30 O'neill Park 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Yagoona Lions FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Blue

Grade 6 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
6 Sat, 22 May 08:00 Gosling Park 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games East Bankstown FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
7 Sat, 29 May 09:00 Kelso Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Panania Diggers SC - Green - Padstow United SC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:30 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Revesby Workers FC - Blue

Grade 6 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
6 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Greenacre Eagles FC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 10:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Padstow Hornets FC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 08:00 Marco Reserve 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games St Christophers FC - Orange - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 7 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 08:00 Jim Ring Reserve/birrong 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Birrong Sports FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Green
6 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Yagoona Lions FC - Yellow
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:30 Playford Mini 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bass Hill Rangers FC - Yellow

Grade 7 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 10:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Birrong Sports FC - Blue
6 Sat, 22 May 08:00 Jim Ring Reserve/birrong 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Birrong Sports FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:00 Walshaw Mini Grade 7 Small Sided Games Bass Hill Rangers FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 8 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 09:00 Walshaw 2 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Bass Hill Rangers FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
6 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 10:00 Buchanan 1 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Blue - Padstow United SC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Yellow

Grade 8 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 09:00 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Birrong Sports FC - Yellow
6 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Crest 1 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 09:00 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Red
8 Sat, 05 Jun 10:00 Buchanan 1 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 9 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May Bye Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Undecided
6 Sat, 22 May 09:00 Jim Ring Reserve/birrong 3a Grade 9 Small Sided Games Birrong Sports FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Green
7 Sat, 29 May 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Yellow
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:00 Marco Reserve 3 Grade 9 Small Sided Games Revesby Workers FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Green

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 9 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Central Sydney Wolves FC - Yellow
6 Sat, 22 May 09:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - St Christophers FC - Green
7 Sat, 29 May 11:00 Buchanan 1 Grade 9 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Yellow
8 Sat, 05 Jun 09:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Greenacre Eagles FC - Yellow

Grade 10 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 10 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Greenacre Eagles FC - Yellow
6 Sat, 22 May 08:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 10 Small Sided Games Panania Diggers SC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 10 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - St Christophers FC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 11:00 Marco Reserve 2 Grade 10 Small Sided Games St Christophers FC - Red - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 11 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 09:00 Stuart 1 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow Hornets FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
6 Sat, 22 May 09:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - North Bankstown SC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 09:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Revesby Workers FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Green
8 Sat, 05 Jun 11:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - East Bankstown FC - Yellow

Grade 11 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 10:00 Gosling Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games East Bankstown FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
6 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Revesby Workers FC - Yellow
7 Sat, 29 May 11:30 Crest 4 (saturday Am Only) Grade 11 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
8 Sat, 05 Jun 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - North Bankstown SC - Green

Grade 12 - Div 2

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May 11:00 O'neill Park 1 Grade 12 - Division 2 Yagoona Lions FC - Padstow United SC
5 Sat, 22 May 09:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 12 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Georges River Thistles SFC
6 Sat, 29 May 08:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 12 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Padstow Hornets FC
7 Sat, 05 Jun 23:59 Allum Park 2 Grade 12 - Division 2 Greenacre Eagles FC - B - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. 4 games above have had their schedule changed. Those games are shown in this colour here.

Grade 13 - Div 2

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May 11:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 13 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Padstow Hornets FC
5 Sat, 22 May 10:00 Walshaw 1 Grade 13 - Division 2 Bass Hill Rangers FC - Padstow United SC
6 Sat, 29 May 09:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 13 - Division 2 Georges River Thistles SFC - Padstow United SC
7 Sat, 05 Jun 10:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 13 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Panania Diggers SC - B

Grade 14 - Div 2

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May Bye Grade 14 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Undecided
5 Sat, 22 May 11:15 Allum Park 2 Grade 14 - Division 2 Greenacre Eagles FC - Padstow United SC
6 Sat, 29 May 10:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 14 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC
7 Sat, 05 Jun 11:00 Kelso Park 3 Grade 14 - Division 2 Panania Diggers SC - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. 2 games above have had their schedule changed. Those games are shown in this colour here.

Grade 15 - Div 1

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May 09:30 Kearns 1 Grade 15 - Division 1 Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Padstow United SC
5 Sat, 22 May 10:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 15 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Greenacre Eagles FC
6 Sat, 29 May Bye Grade 15 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Undecided
7 Sat, 05 Jun 10:30 Amour Grade 15 - Division 1 Revesby Rovers FC - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 17/18

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 12:00 Amour Grade 17/18 combined Revesby Rovers FC - Padstow United SC
3 Thu, 20 May 19:00 Allum Park 1 Grade 17/18 combined Greenacre Eagles FC - Padstow United SC
6 Sat, 22 May 12:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - St Christophers FC
7 Sat, 29 May 12:00 George Green Grade 17/18 combined North Bankstown SC - Padstow United SC
8 Sat, 05 Jun 12:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - Georges River Thistles SFC
9 Tue, 08 Jun 19:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - Revesby Workers FC

AAM - Div 10

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May 13:00 Kearns 1 All Age Men - Division 10 Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Padstow United SC
5 Sat, 22 May 16:00 Playford Park 2 All Age Men - Division 10 Padstow United SC - Revesby Workers FC
6 Sat, 29 May Bye All Age Men - Division 10 Padstow United SC - Undecided
7 Sat, 05 Jun 13:00 Crest 2 All Age Men - Division 10 Georges River Thistle SFC - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

AAM - Div 8

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
4 Sat, 15 May 13:00 Allum Park 2 All Age Men - Division 8 Greenacre Eagles FC - Padstow United SC
6 Sat, 22 May Bye All Age Men - Division 8 Padstow United SC - Undecided
5 Sat, 29 May 14:00 Playford Park 1 All Age Men - Division 8 Padstow United SC - Bass Hill Rangers FC
7 Sat, 05 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 2 All Age Men - Division 8 Padstow United SC - Georges River Thistle SFC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 21

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
5 Sat, 15 May 12:00 Crest 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Padstow United SC
6 Sat, 22 May 12:00 Kelso Park 3 Grade 21 - Division 1 Panania Diggers SC - A - Padstow United SC
19 Wed, 26 May Bye Grade 21 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Undecided
7 Sat, 29 May 12:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Birrong Sports FC
8 Sat, 05 Jun 12:00 Kelso Park 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Panania Diggers SC - B - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Premier League - First Grade

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 15 May 15:00 Coleman Park Premier League - First Grade Georges River Thistle SFC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 22 May 16:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - First Grade Padstow United SC - Greenacre Eagles FC
10 Sat, 29 May 15:00 Kelso Park 3 Premier League - First Grade Panania Diggers SC - Padstow United SC
12 Sat, 05 Jun 16:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - First Grade Padstow United SC - Birrong Sports FC

Premier League - Reserve Grade

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 15 May 13:00 Coleman Park Premier League - Reserve Grade Georges River Thistle SFC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 22 May 14:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Greenacre Eagles FC
10 Sat, 29 May 13:00 Kelso Park 3 Premier League - Reserve Grade Panania Diggers SC - Padstow United SC
11 Wed, 02 Jun Bye Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Undecided
12 Sat, 05 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Birrong Sports FC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.